Today's Schedule:   Day 3 BCDE
Calendar
 
Skip To:    
CategoryEventDateStartEndLocation
AthleticsFootball Practice-Lift1/18/20183:00 PM4:15 PM 
AthleticsBowling Match vs Rummel1/18/20183:15 PM5:30 PMAll Star Lanes-Kenner
AthleticsSoccer vs. St. Charles Catholic1/18/20183:30 PM5:00 PMHoly Cross
Athletics7th Grade Basketball vs. Holy Name of Jesus1/18/20184:00 PM5:30 PMHoly Cross
Athletics5th and 6th Grade Basketball vs. Holy Name of Jesus1/18/20185:00 PM6:30 PMHoly Cross
Athletics5th and 6th Grade Basketball vs. Holy Name of Jesus1/18/20185:00 PM6:00 PMHoly Cross
Academics,Campus LifeAcademic Night1/18/20186:00 PM8:00 PMWatson Family Theatre and 8th Grade Center
AthleticsCheerleading Practice1/18/20186:30 PM8:00 PMStudent Center
AcademicsFGAB1/19/201812:00 AM12:00 AM 
AthleticsVarsity Wrestling-Div. 1 Duals1/19/201812:00 AM12:00 AMUNO Lakefront Arena
PrimaryPrimary Exploration1/19/20188:50 AM12:00 PMLibrary-Main Campus
PrimaryLiturgy-2nd-4th grades1/19/20189:10 AM10:20 AMMain Campus
PrimaryMass for the Feast of Father Moreau-Primary Grades 2-41/19/20189:10 AM10:20 AMStudent Center-Main Campus
Campus Life,PrimaryMass for the Feast of Father Moreau-Primary Grades 2-4 attending1/19/20189:10 AM10:20 AMStudent Center-Main Campus
Campus Life11th/12th Grade Balfour Presentations-Junior/Senior Make Up Order Day1/19/201812:40 PM1:15 PMStudent Center
AthleticsTCAC Soccer1/19/20183:00 PM4:00 PMMiddle School Field
AthleticsFootball Practice-Conditioning Day1/19/20183:00 PM4:45 PM 
Campus Life5th Grade Game Night 1/19/20187:00 PM8:30 PMStudent Center-Huddle, Arena, Atrium
AthleticsVarsity Basketball vs. Rummel1/19/20187:00 PM9:00 PMRummel
AcademicsDuke Tip Testing1/20/20187:30 AM12:30 PMA202, A203, A204, A205
AthleticsPowerlifting Meet1/20/20188:00 AM6:00 PMEllender
AthleticsFreshmen Soccer vs. Ben Franklin1/20/20189:00 AM10:30 AMBen Franklin
AthleticsTrack and Field-High School Qualifier1/20/201810:00 AM12:30 PMLSU- Maddox Fieldhouse
AthleticsJV Soccer vs. Ben Franklin1/20/201811:00 AM12:30 PMBen Franklin
AthleticsVarsity Soccer vs. Ben Franklin1/20/20182:30 PM4:00 PMBen Franklin
AcademicsCDEF1/22/201812:00 AM12:00 AM 
AthleticsFootball Practice-Speed Run/Lift1/22/20183:00 PM5:15 PM 
AthleticsBowling Match vs. St. Augustine1/22/20183:15 PM5:30 PMAll Star Lanes-Kenner
Athletics5th and 6th Grade Basketball vs. Hynes1/22/20184:30 PM5:30 PMHoly Cross
Athletics7th Grade Basketball vs. Hynes1/22/20185:30 PM7:00 PMHoly Cross
AcademicsGABC1/23/201812:00 AM12:00 AM 
AthleticsFootball Practice-Lift1/23/20183:00 PM4:15 PM 
AcademicsGrade Level Meetings1/23/20183:00 PM4:00 PMMain Campus
Athletics5th and 6th Grade Basketball vs. John Curtis1/23/20185:00 PM6:30 PMJohn Curtis
AthleticsCheerleading Practice1/23/20186:30 PM8:00 PMStudent Center
 Varsity Baseball Parent Meeting1/23/20186:30 PM7:30 PMCafeteria
AthleticsVarsity Basketball vs. Ben Franklin1/23/20187:00 PM9:00 PMHoly Cross
AthleticsVarsity Wrestling-Jesuit Dual1/24/201812:00 AM12:00 AMJesuit
AcademicsDEFG1/24/201812:00 AM12:00 AM 
AthleticsTCAC Soccer1/24/20183:00 PM4:00 PMMiddle School Field
AthleticsFootball Practice- Agil. Run/ Flexibility1/24/20183:00 PM4:15 PM 
AthleticsBowling Practice1/24/20183:30 PM5:00 PMAMF Lanes Kenner
Campus LifeAcademic Games-Onsets1/24/20183:30 PM4:45 PMAdmin 202
AthleticsVarsity Soccer vs. Lakeshore1/24/20186:00 PM7:30 PMLakeshore
AthleticsJV Soccer vs. Lakeshore1/24/20187:30 PM9:00 PMLakeshore
AcademicsABCD1/25/201812:00 AM12:00 AM 
AthleticsTCAC Soccer1/25/20183:00 PM4:00 PMMiddle School Field
AthleticsFootball Practice-Lift1/25/20183:00 PM4:15 PM 
AthleticsBowling Match vs Holy Rosary1/25/20183:15 PM5:30 PMAll Star Lanes-Kenner
AthleticsMiddle School Baseball Meeting for 5th, 6th and 7th Grade1/25/20186:00 PM7:00 PMHuddle
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 425 items in 9 pages
Holy Cross School does not discriminate on the basis of race, color, national or ethnic origin in the administration of its policies.